KCC's Spring 2014 Dean's List

KCC’s Spring 2014 Dean’s List

Kellogg Community College  is proud to announce the Dean’s List for the Spring 2014 semester and commend hundreds of area students for demonstrating superior academic ability in their classes.

The Dean’s List, compiled and announced twice each year after the fall and spring semesters, recognizes full- and part-time students who have achieved “high” or “highest” honors at KCC during the recent semester. “High honors” lists students who have GPAs of 3.5 to 3.89 and “highest honors” denotes those who have GPAs of 3.9 or higher.

In addition to meeting the GPA requirements, full-time student honorees completed at least 12 credit hours over the course of the semester and received no grades of “I” (incomplete) or “W” (withdrawn). Part-time student honorees were enrolled in at least six credit hours over the course of the semester and had completed at least 18 credit hours cumulatively with no “I” or “W” grades.

The full Dean’s List is below, organized by students’ hometowns as well as their status as full- or part-time.

FULL-TIME DEAN’S LIST

Kellogg Community College is proud to present the Dean’s List of full-time students who have earned high and highest honors for Spring 2014.

HIGHEST HONORS

ALBION: Tyler J. Collins, Bryan A. Goddard Jr., Meghan E. Martinez, Stephanie D. Mastin, Shauna N. Tucker

ALLEN: Nicole D. Gollnick

ALPENA: Natalie A. Dingeman

ATHENS: Eric N. McClure, Michael D. Pier

ATLANTA: Kelsey L. Tebedo

BATTLE CREEK: Jessica M. Ayres, Heather M. Bernard, Jonathan M. Bessler, Mary C. Brazie, Jason J. Brew, Michael J. Brown, Beverly A. Buchanan, Allison M. Burke, Jennifer M. Burke, Marcella K. Burke, Michael S. Carlson, Kaciana M. Champlin, Cadis W. Chase, Chase J. Clifford, Jacob G. Cloward, MacKenzie L. Cook, Megan E. Covieo, Rebekah J. Daly, Kathy A. Drain, Max E. Drenth, Susan K. Eggleston, Nathan T. Fishnick, Jarrod M. Flesch, Autumn E. Fletcher, Nicole F. Frohlich, Mary E. Gonzales, Nicole F. Goodwin, Olivia D. Gray, Londa J. Halder, Mitchell D. Hamill, Ronald Henson, Briana K. Holland, Isamar Hurtado, Clint K. Johnson, Zachary N. Knaus, Rachel E. Lock, Chance E. Loman, Deanna L. Martin, Hunter R. Mauk, Adam P. McDonald, Tara M. Newman, Christa A. Nicholas, Rosalee S. Osten, Hannah R. Paternoster, Rebecca J. Paternoster, Sarah A. Pauley, Megan E. Paulus, Sierra N. Pearsall, Bethany L. Perry, Kelly A. Petersen, Bobby G. Psalmonds, Keegan M. Ratcliff, Hayden J. Robbins, Kelli J. Rombaugh, Alivea D. Russell, Amanda Saw, Anorah E. Seita, Tyler J. Shelton, Monica G. Shores, Brandon L. Smith, Meghan L. Smith, Alexandria K. Spaulding, Ashley J. Spicher, Benjamin L. Spieldenner, Mitchell A. Tortelli, Julia Van Thian Nei, Bobby J. Winter, Dennis B. Wood II, Nickolas R. Younker, Anna L. Zalner

BELLEVUE: Jenna L. Atma, Tyler E. Beachnau, Brandy R. Bishop, Laura M. Breed, Dawn M. Elliott, Renae R. Martens, Eric K. Nelson, Jessie L. Schneider

BRONSON: Nicholas A. Mitchell, Miranda S. O’Neill

BURLINGTON: Theresa J. Mohrhardt, Branden J. Redmond

BURR OAK: Clinton J. Pappas

CADILLAC: Mary J. Emington

CERESCO: James R. Jencks, James D. Messenger

COLDWATER: Levi G. Allen, Brooke M. Foster, Bradley L. Mobley, Sharon M. Parker, Crystal A. Shirk

COLON: Alyson R. Wyant

DELTON: Chelsea L. Cravens, Heather L. Lawson, Joseph T. Martin, Justin D. Ritchie

EAST LEROY: Stacy N. Bailey, Justin M. Logan, Valerie M. Rubley

FULTON: Alexander M. Wedel

GRAND RAPIDS: Melissa D. Swarts

HASTINGS: Marton Albert, Michael G. Bouchard, Samuel J. Church, Alexandria V. De Goa, Leslie A. James, Christian W. Yonkers, Isaac T. Yonkers

HOMER: Tiffany S. Thatcher

KALAMAZOO: Sarah E. Cain, Nola J. Phillips, Jamie L. Presley

LEONIDAS: Chad A. Orton

LITCHFIELD: Leah A. Renfroe, Palin T. Spradlin

MARSHALL: Sydnie P. Giannunzio, Jennifer R. Gillespie, Taylor C. Greenwood, Katelyn M. Jawor-Groce, Tyler C. Lien, Johnathan I. Masters, Rebecca M. Palmer, Jacob A. Robinson, Monica A. Sieradski, Andrew J. Stevens, Laura Van Dyke, Sarah K. Wedel

MARTIN: Camille S. Arce

MIDDLEVILLE: Jamie L. Carey, Bryce R. Davis

NASHVILLE: Sandra E. Egleston, Alivia M. Gurd, Jennifer A. Langman, Ashley N. Lesage, Tyler M. Tefft

OLIVET: Maggie S. Fisk

PLAINWELL: James M. Pattison

PORTAGE: Danielle L. Koscik, Jessica A. Vander Vliet

POTTERVILLE: Caleb W. Jones

QUINCY: Hannah R. Evans, Patricia P. Hoffman, Dylan B. Justice

SHELBYVILLE: Christina M. Dunn

SPRINGFIELD: Ian V. Brieger, Dennis B. Collier Jr., Richard A. Corron, Thomas L. Kubasiak, Taylor M. Lingbeek, James Zauva

TEKONSHA: Annie E. Smith

UNION CITY: Sarah A. Boley, Logan L. Inman, Allison E. Rieger, Jacob R. Stickney

VERMONTVILLE: Hao M. Pham, Tram M. Pham

WAYLAND: Matthew A. Ward

HIGH HONORS

ALBION: Victoria S. Crenshaw, Eric T. Frost, Julie M. Frost, Mica L. Gonzales, Dehanna R. Pace V, Thomas N. Paugh Jr., Arron C. Shaw, Stormie C. Washington, Mallory Wilder

ATHENS: Michaela M. Hollingsworth, Jacob E. Maurer

AUGUSTA: Benjamin C. Kellam

BATTLE CREEK: Timothy J. Allen, Marissa D. Alvarez Delos Santos, Taryn L. Asaro, Brandy J. Austin, Leah M. Bennett, Sarah L. Bicknell, Jennifer A. Black, Matthew R. Bloomberg, Logan L. Boucher, Jayne E. Bradd, Ronald K. Bradd, Kaylynn R. Brown, Jeffrey C. Burton, Danielle N. Byrd, Justin T. Byrd, Christopher T. Calderone, Brandon L. Casella, Sannyu Cawarrie-Washington, Amber M. Chapin, Tosha D. Chatman, Mikaella N. Chenoweth, Jill K. Clark, Erica N. Converse, Chad A. Cook, Alex J. Cornell, Kayla M. Davis, Tammy N. Dickens, Jennifer L. Diene, Courtney B. Ducharme, Samantha N. Ellis, Kira N. Fillar, Tyson W. Finney, Tyler R. Francis, Caleb W. Frein, Austin W. Fritz, Graham T. Fukuyama, Jody K. Fuller, Craig A. Gagnon, Eucharia Ganda, Cristina C. Garcia, Andrew R. Geno, Heather N. Gerry, Joshua A. Gibson, Kent D. Giese, Megan D. Goff, Justin T. Gorton, Jeremy M. Gray, Kynadi C. Gray, Carrie E. Greenman, Stanley W. Guthrie, Stewart J. Haadsma, Brian R. Haan, Tina M. Harouna-Maiga, Lindsay M. Heemsoth, Eric R. Heikkila, Sarah L. Huling, Amber L. Isaacson, Connor M. Jacobs, Fred R. Jordan, Navreen Kaur, Adam S. Keith, MacKenzie S. Keithley, Cassidy S. Kerr, Jonathon R. Kilbourn, Brittney N. Kimball, Paul A. Kincaid, Lexi D. King, Brittany N. Knight, Allison N. Larochelle, Ronald A. Leigh, Shiang H. Lian, Jason M. Livengood, Julie A. Loppnow, Patrick S. Lucas, Haley M. Luke, Shelley R. Lutzke, Jamie M. Mainstone, Lindsey N. Martin, Geoffrey A. Mattens, Micheal O. Mautin, Ngun H. Mawi, Kaylee E. Maxson, Tanner H. McCarn, Christine A. McCauley, Melissa J. McCrimmon, Dawn L. McMillon, Alayna T. Miller, Nicholas J. Mingle, Ashley N. Misa, Courtney L. Mitchell, Breanna C. Morgan, Thomas L. Mullen, Alayna J. Nail, Whitney M. Niedzielski, Craig A. Noaeill, Starr L. Older, Ashley F. Oneill, Krista A. Page, Max M. Pennock, Connie L. Potter, Jennifer L. Powers, Cody T. Priess, Britney N. Reid, Steve R. Remesnik, Stephen W. Richmond, Dylan S. Risner, Mose Robinson Jr., Nebraska Robinson IV, Katherine P. Romeo, Dayne S. Sanmiguel, Austin J. Sawyer, Haley M. Schweigert, Kirk G. Shack, Audrey M. Shive, Christa C. Small, Jacob L. Smith, Kennedy A. Smith, Martha A. Smith, Scott R. Snow, Garret C. Soule, Shalay A. Stevens, Samantha M. Struck, Janet F. Tapia, Ericka M. Tate, William B. Thompson, Jennifer S. Thuahzathang, Kevin J. Thurston, Jonathan D. Timmer, Nathanial S. Waterbury, Scott M. Weill, Emily O. Wenner, Kristen N. Westcott, Alvin J. White Jr., Daniel M. White, Caitlyn E. Whitman, Jennifer M. Wilk, Katherine M. Williams, Danielle J. Willis, Ashe’ N. Wright, Taylor N. Yost, Robert C. Youngs Jr.

BELLEVUE: Allison M. Bartha, Austin J. Fraley, Mary L. Golden, Anastasia M. Griffin, Michelle R. Harris, Alexis R. Hart, Melissa M. Rogers, Daniel A. Spruytte

BRONSON: Jay A. Cockrell, Julia A. McKinley, Brooke M. O’Neill, Mersadie M. Outwater, Megan N. Paul, Brooke E. Pyles

BURLINGTON: Brittney F. Keller, Colby L. Votava

BURR OAK: Paulino L. Hernandez Jr.

CALEDONIA: Peggy J. Douthett

CERESCO: Natalie J. Rial

CHARLOTTE: Kevin M. Love

CLIMAX: Nicole L. Boulter, Adam G. Houghtaling

COLDWATER: Roberta A. Bowers, Samantha S. Burke, Miranda E. Catlin, Amanda A. Davis, Dana L. Groholski, Audrey A. Gutierrez, Enedina R. Gutierrez, Christopher C. Hall, Alexis J. Headley, Greg S. Herlan, Alexander D. Hobday, Chris A. Kanouse, Ashley M. Lanning, Krystal M. Miller, Destiny M. Purcell, Rachel L. Rowlson, Martha L. Schroyer, Mashion M. Smith, Caitlyn J. Stayner, Emily M. Swan, Melinda F. Taylor, Douglas L. Wheaton Jr., Kayla L. Wilson

DELTON: Haley K. Finley, Sharon L. Kosier, Wendy A. ZurHorst

EAST LEROY: Courtney M. Childs, Steven R. Conine, Leia A. Fuller, Lucas J. Jenkins, Taylor A. Lewis, Alicia R. Reed

EATON RAPIDS: Cody J. Lewis

FULTON: Cody N. Vanderwaal

GALESBURG: James A. Lear, Anastasia N. Thomas

GRAND LEDGE: Jennifer L. Lipsey

HASTINGS: Lauren V. Hart, Sarah L. Harton, Luke E. Heide, Maicee A. Herrington, Cody L. Horn, Seth W. Horn, Susan K. Johnson-Byrd, Elaine K. Kennedy, Douglas L. Logan, Shawn R. Olmstead, Robert M. Smelker, Kyle C. Snider

HOMER: Brian J. Burke, Eric M. Chard, Kyler B. Hackworth, Lisa A. Plemmons

JACKSON: Kimberly M. Clark

KALAMAZOO: Amanda P. Anderson, Sharece J. Buchanan, Juanita M. Buck, Kim Waters

LITCHFIELD: Katie J. Rosebrugh

MARSHALL: Kevin J. Arquette, Chad A. Burdette, Ariel E. Deitrich, Amanda G. Dilsaver, Rebekah A. Flynn, Paula A. Gould, Cody L. Hoehne, Johnathan R. Hogan, Katlyn I. Hogan, Emily R. Lang, Kevin V. Murphy, Carmen A. O’Dell, Jordan D. Parker, Alasdair J. Spitzer, Kyle E. Waidelich, Cara E. Ward, Rachel R. Ward

MIDDLEVILLE: Michelle L. Kopf, Daniel J. Waddell

MONTGOMERY: Benjamin R. Waber

NASHVILLE: Sierra P. Bender, Sheena L. Drake, Emily L. Gould, Patricia L. Grinage, Jordan M. Hurosky

OLIVET: Caleb R. Foster, Lacy N. Janousek, Nathan P. Moody

OSSEO: Laura L. Clark, Regina C. Henderson

OTSEGO: Kimberly A. Eckler, Adrianna N. Misner

PLAINWELL: Arika D. Retherford

PORTAGE: Seher S. Dey

QUINCY: Jacob R. Cook, Andrew G. Craig, Anthony C. Estrada, Brittany T. Randall

RICHLAND: Ashley T. Merica, Daniel W. Taylor Jr.

SALINE: Grant D. Iseda

SARANAC: Vince N. Van Vleck

STURGIS: Joshua D. Edgington, Tammy R. Richards

TEKONSHA: Edward J. Hursley

THREE RIVERS: Derek J. Guthrie

UNION CITY: Elizabeth M. Findlay, Tyler T. Howard, Teri L. Ley, Jasmine N. McIntosh, Mary B. Mears, Benjamin E. Merchant, Alexa E. Rieger

WAYLAND: Brittany L. Awrey, Jacob L. Cook, Moriah A. Gonzales, Moriah J. Schmidt

WOODLAND: Douglas J. Landis

PART-TIME DEAN’S LIST

Kellogg Community College is proud to present the Dean’s List of part-time students who have earned high and highest honors for Spring 2014.

HIGHEST HONORS

ALBION: DeJanique I. Hayes, Justin W. Hughes, Gina M. Humphreys, Katherine L. Kidder, Meggan J. Leche, Antonio Melton, Anastasia R. Shanton

ATHENS: Hazel A. Hillman

BATTLE CREEK: Jamie L. Abang, Karina M. Allen, Patricia M. Allman, Anthony J. Allred, Eric L. Artis, Paloma Avalos, Evan R. Bish, Rachel R. Boyer, Nicole M. Brown, Huong-Tram N. Bui, Elicia A. Burbank, Tanna K. Burtch, Natalia L. Carr, David V. Cem, Chelsea M. Chapman, Tonya M. Chase, Amanda N. Combs, Amy M. Craig, Amanda L. Daniels, Alyssa M. Dickens, Marissa L. Eldred, Jennifer L. Elliston, Amie L. Elston, Cara L. Ferrall, Toni M. Fox, Suzette L. Francis, Jessica A. French, Hannah L. Frentz, Peggy L. Gardner, Brian S. Goffredo, Tabitha L. Gorham, Kimberly A. Grafton, Candy M. Griffin, Robert W. Groom, Edward L. Harris, Polly J. Hart, Cameron M. Hartman, Heidi N. Heers, Sunday L. Hency, Caitlin E. Hicks, Christopher L. Hillman, Heidi L. Hodges, Hayley A. Holbrook, Holly L. Hollister, Mayra Hurtado, Emilee M. Janz, Marilyn J. Kellogg, Adam R. Koenig, Megan R. Krueger, Megan N. Laberteaux, Van B. Lal Sr., Samantha A. Lampman, Jason A. Lewis, Michelle M. Lutzke, Melissa R. MacCreery, Hayden K. Marlowe, Ashley E. Maynard, Andrew W. Mesarik, Jacqualine K. O’Connor, Jennifer M. Palmer, Kathryn J. Pifer, Anthony C. Pino, Rochelle L. Pino, Kristina M. Pompey, Elizabeth C. Roca Infantes, Phillip D. Rowland, Renee M. Scriber, Scott M. Sexton, Garold L. Simison II, Dominique N. Simmons, Amanda R. Spencer, Mary R. Stone, Tiffany N. Tassos, Elizabeth Tutewiler, Jamie G. Twyman, Benjamin R. Ulrich, Seshasai Umapathi, Madison T. Vaive, Melinda J. Vernon, Fausto R. Villegas-Rodriguez, Maya T. Williams, Tricia A. Williams, Tammara A. Youmans, Nicholas S. Yuill

BELLEVUE: Andrew S. Dixon, Stacy L. Dubois, MacKenzie L. Kendall, Jeff E. Perry, Mark S. Pestun, Dianna R. Ramon, Kaitawee H. Smith, Donna D. Street, Amber N. Zech

BRONSON: Fred C. Ernsberger, Presley B. Martinez, Brenda Thomas

BURLINGTON: Scott C. Alwood, Gretchen L. Kohsmann, Brittany M. Thorp

BURR OAK: Meghan K. Kulpinski

CALEDONIA: Gale D. Mello

CERESCO: Elissa L. Davis

CHARLOTTE: Rorey D. Campbell, Jessica N. Phenix, Joshua A. Smith, Tracy R. Wietzke

COLDWATER: Hamida N. Askar, Megan M. Barry, Christopher M. Cox, Misty M. Findley-Kyser, Roxanne R. Herman, Tanya L. Hilliker, Ashleigh N. Marriott, Tanya B. McHenney, Naomi M. O’Donnell, Spencer P. Reese, Courtney J. Ritter, Brent M. Somerlott, Abby L. Szafranski, Lauren A. Szafranski

DELTON: Carrie A. Williams

DOWLING: Grace J. Garno, Kimberlie G. Skidmore

EAST LEROY: Jennifer L. Hamaker, Taylor G. Hargus, Dawn C. Huff

EATON RAPIDS: Christopher D. Case

FREMONT: John R. Buell

GRANDVILLE: Ashley N. Kidder

HASTINGS: Anna C. Banister, Ashley E. DeVries, Angela R. Feldt, Rebecca J. Gahan, Hannah R. Hodges, Stephanie C. Hubbard, Michael J. Kaczmarczyk, Heidi L. Miller, Krystal L. Miller, Tamara L. Miller, Scott D. Owen, Marianne G. Paige, Jacquelyn M. Siska, Timothy J. Taylor, Amy L. Tyner, Jason T. Watson

HOMER: Sunny L. Cunkle

HOPKINS: Stacy J. Brenner

KALAMAZOO: Rebecca K. Bos, Lillie R. Clay, Penny S. Hainer, Carol J. Houser, Deborah L. Long, Adam B. Lung, Jacquelyn A. Salefske, Carrie A. Watterson, Julie M. Zager

LAKE ODESSA: Jennifer E. Begerow, Miguel A. Martinez

LITCHFIELD: Jenelle M. Brenner

MARSHALL: Brooke M. Barlond, John K. Belanger, Tammy L. Fisher, Melissa S. Hillman, Thana L. Kaser, Jason D. Moore, Zach J. Onkka, Madeline S. Schnorr, Andrea N. Stafford, Annette L. Vaughn

MIDDLEVILLE: Julianne Leclaire, Dana A. Madole

OLIVET: Teresa A. Anderson, Nicole E. Debaun, Lauren K. Fisk, Victoria R. Mellino, Dylan J. Pugh

OSSEO: Elizabeth A. Elliott

PARCHMENT: Joan G. Koole

PARMA: Lloyd A. Townsend

PLAINWELL: Kristen M. Ebsch, Jo A. Markwart

QUINCY: Connie L. Bradshaw, Amanda L. Kling, Brandie M. Miller

SCOTTS: Jennifer A. Storey

SPRINGFIELD: Shaquilla T. Brinkley, Colleen M. Burkhart, Gricelda Rangel, Lyndsay L. Smith, Matthew C. Vandenboss

SPRINGHILL: Holly K. Biron

STURGIS: Tara A. Bond

TEKONSHA: Nicole M. Klingaman

UNION CITY: Jami J. Johnson, Jacob W. Renshaw, Amanda I. Sours

VERMONTVILLE: Jennifer C. Fajnor-Mitchell, Jessica P. Patrick

VICKSBURG: Kimberly S. Derrick

WATERVLIET: Rebecca A. Hartlerode

WAYLAND: Mary J. Griffith

HIGH HONORS

ALBION: LaShonda M. Gamble, Deleslie L. Johnson, Takyra S. Patterson, Amanda G. Scott, Alan R. Sprouse

ATHENS: Tehanne N. Cooney, Sheila C. Fox, Nicholas W. Kleimola, Mindy L. Myers, Michael R. Veich

AUGUSTA: Julia C. Archer, Joseph S. Caswell, Elsa M. Smith

BATTLE CREEK: Nicholas J. Adamson, Chad E. Adkins, Sunday Y. Ajibade, Brenna M. Allen, Nicole S. Andritsis, Kristen M. Avery, Samantha N. Back, Victor L. Baker, Lila J. Balch, Jessica L. Bancroft, Vicki M. Barnes, Michael W. Barnhart, Robert C. Barrett, Keith P. Bartzen, Tyler E. Berg, Tiera L. Bernheisel, Sydney C. Bicknell, Rachael S. Bird, Tyler J. Bolhuis, Lindsey A. Bonfiglio, Elizabeth M. Born, Tawana L. Bradley, Rosetta Brewer, Joseph A. Buller, Matthew E. Burtrum, Brandy L. Bush, Melissa A. Bushey, Lal N. Cer, Susan S. Christlieb, Clarissa C. Clemence, Tyler F. Davis, Jnique E. Dillard, Alex R. Eggleston, Justin D. Estep, Crystle A. Etheridge, Renee A. Evans, Cory L. Farfan, Jatin Fnu, Ron W. Force, Shannon M. Fournier, Olivia J. Gary, Rachel E. Gault, Angelina M. Gillett, Robert W. Gillett, Britt D. Gooding, Cherise M. Greenfield, Angela R. Hampton, Nastasia M. Harden, Courtney R. Hartlerode, Rochelle L. Hickman, Christine A. Higdon, David L. Hlatko, Erin E. Holbert, Teresa J. Holley, April M. Howard, Jordan D. Hubbard, Kellie M. Hungerford, Maxwell M. Hunter, Lorraine D. Ives, Melinda L. Jackson, Heather M. Jinks, Sammi J. Jones, Tiffany M. Joplin, Austin J. Kelley, Karla M. Kelley, Paige L. Kennedy, Abby N. Kilzer, Stephen T. Kirtley, Lacy E. Kissinger, Jessica L. Kittelton Sr., Christian D. Knoerr, Lacey K. Knowles, Evan L. Koenig, Samantha D. Kok, Sierra I. Konkright, Christine M. Lajoie, Danielle L. Lantz-Johnson, Alyssa A. Lawson, Daniel T. Layton, Timothy L. Leavell II, Tawni A. Lenz, Laural S. Lirones, Michelle K. Lloyd, Nancy Y. Lussier, Hilda H. Ma, Annie M. Malone, Chad W. Martin, Dorothy L. Mason, Shane R. McGlynn, Edith N. Mejia, Keith F. Miller Sr., Tashana M. Misner, Erica M. Munie, Taylor A. Naas, Holly L. Nava, Lisa M. Nink, Benjamin P. Norton, Tina R. Nussell, Wendy L. Nutting-Wilson, Jessica J. Olmstead, Kalli E. Owens, Taylor K. Palmer, Patrick M. Paniccia, Thawng N. Par, Bijal M. Patel, Demetrius Patterson, Ryan D. Peine, Lindsey N. Petts, Brittany M. Phelps, Zachary C. Phelps, Renee M. Philpot, William A. Pickowitz JR, James L. Pierce, Tyler T. Pitchure, Amanda A. Ploehn, Dakota C. Potter, Troy J. Prather, Zachary W. Rees, Mary A. Riley, Stephanie C. Rodriguez, Ashley T. Rollins, Tiffany M. Rombaugh, Taylor R. Schwarz, Greg T. Scott, Hope C. Scott, Alisha S. Scurlock, Sarah L. Shrontz, Monique M. Simons, Grace K. Simpson, Cassandra L. Smith, Carolynn M. Staib, Linda J. Stone, Christopher A. Stoneburner, Savannah A. Stuart, Noeline Sui, Holy Sung, Tracey A. Sunkins, Chelsea E. Taylor, Sarah B. Taylor, Justin T. Toye, Tammy L. Trevino, Zachary R. Tuttle, Jared L. Vaden, Sylia A. Vanhorn-Williams, Cynthia A. Williams, Paul D. Wing JR, Kayla S. Wood, Sara E. Wright, Kimberly K. Wynn, Carrie M. Zamora, David B. Zender

BELDING: Kathy L. Hubbert

BELLEVUE: Susan E. Bertz, Madelyn M. Bivens, Joseph R. Clement Sr., Joshua C. Cordova, William P. Hartman III, Lauren E. Hockett, Megan E. Juday, Ashley M. Opala, Robin F. Sellen, Chris J. VanHoose, Krista A. Voelker

BLOOMINGDALE: Jacob L. Bodenberg

BRONSON: Cody A. Kehoe, Anthony C. Mitchell, Patricia E. Smith

BURLINGTON: Jennifer L. Adams, Lauren C. Grimes, Devin R. Mesecar

BURTON: Nicholas J. Shemes

CALEDONIA: Joshua J. Wert

CAMDEN: Brittany L. Vannuys

CERESCO: Joshua D. Knoll, Kenneth J. MacInnis

CHARLOTTE: Logan L. Culp

CLARKLAKE: Amanda L. Fall

CLARKSVILLE: Cassandra E. Kauffman

COLDWATER: Jessica L. Akers, Skyler B. Anderson, Brian L. Blum, Jade M. Cox, Jamie L. Fosdick, Jess C. Haylett, Elise D. Herman, Amanda M. Hudson, Emily A. Kish, Brooke A. Kratzer, Brandon R. Larned, Britnee A. Lewis, Andrea Mekas, John A. Motz, Hannah D. Musgrove, Eric L. Parkinson, Bryan P. Regan, Amber J. Sells, Christian S. Sours, Michael D. Tighe, Kimberly A. Vanhorn, Adrienne N. Walker, Amber N. White, Katie L. White, Kelsey N. Winn, Brent M. Winright

COLON: Amy H. Stewart-Yaudes, Jennifer D. Waltke

DELTON: Katrina E. Jacobs

DORR: Shannon L. Kotrba

EAST LEROY: Joel D. Beck, Nathan J. Brownlee, Kody A. Jenkins, Sierra M. Smith, Michael M. Wickemeyer

ECKFORD: Kirk M. Hautau

FULTON: Joanna S. Henckel

GALESBURG: Alexander N. Bacik, Courtney M. Cavanaugh

HASTINGS: Jamey L. Adams, Ashley L. Bond, Alexander D. Boyd, Sarah E. Chaffee, Jacob M. Diekhoff, Andrew M. Green, Lindsey J. Grubb, Jonathan R. Hallock, Erin A. Marsh, Casey M. Martin, David A. Miller, Alicia C. Morehouse, Taelor A. Price, Evan P. Ramsey, Catina K. Smelker, Kylie A. Standler

HENDERSON: Christine M. Allen

HICKORY CORNERS: Elizabeth D. Deanda, Brandi L. Robbins

HOMER: Mallory J. Renfroe, Alissa B. Sanders, Kenisha J. Waring

JACKSON: Christopher L. Dibiosso, Dawn M. Monroe

KALAMAZOO: Cindi R. Anspach, Jessica M. Burch, Kaila S. Burch, Meredith A. Cowels, Joel S. Fluty, Keri J. French, Sarah L. Johnson, Frank C. Reed, Deonda D. Robertson, Denise Whimper

KENTWOOD: Traci C. Peterson

LYNCHBURG: Stacey M. Owen

MARSHALL: Chelsey I. Britton, Jennifer D. Butterfield, Sarah J. Clark, Michelle D. Cvitkovic, Christina M. Dobbertien, Emily A. Douglass, Dylan L. Earl, Sarah G. Findley, Jessica N. Hall, Pamela J. Herman, Summer S. Katz, Darren M. Langford, Paula S. Lautzenheiser, June M. Lewis, Stacy M. Miltenberger, Shavon M. Tindall, Vincent J. VanDyke, Crystal R. Woods, Megan E. Young

MIDDLEVILLE: Linda S. Gildea, Nicole L. Samson, Cynthia F. Strickland, Layn B. Welker

NASHVILLE: Erin M. Elliston, Jeremy M. Greenman, Tamara L. Hilton, Kristina A. Richter, Savannah R. Shilton

OLIVET: Emily G. Bryner

PARCHMENT: Katilyn J. Gregg

PORTAGE: Sarah J. Martin, Tory L. McBarnes

QUINCY: Markus K. Loveberry, Andrea L. Richmond, Tammy J. Roberts, Tenicia N. Teller

READING: Shannon T. Albright, Hilary T. Kast

RICHLAND: Andrea K. Babcock

SHELBYVILLE: Elizabeth R. Bixler, Katie B. Wetzel

SHERWOOD: Bethann M. Hammond, Jessica M. Speelman

SPRING ARBOR: Nancy J. Backinger

SPRINGFIELD: Justin L. Burke, Jordan L. Coffman, Cu Cu, Alicia D. Hall, Danesha C. Leblanc, Patricia A. Leslie, Christopher E. Norris, Timberlee L. Sebright, Alexis L. Smith, Sheri K. Spahr, Jeffrey S. Staib II, Mark S. Thu

SPRINGHILL: Todd M. Biron

STURGIS: Teresa J. Atkison, Sally E. May, Ruth A. Sloan

UNION CITY: Laney M. Draper, Tami S. Eraca

VERMONTVILLE: Jamie L. Everett

WHITE PIGEON: Scott A. McDonald

WOODLAND: Angelena M. Vanhuis

For more news about Kellogg Community College, view our latest news releases online at daily.kellogg.edu/category/news-releases.